Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke IOW Joe Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke MEN David Coll Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke GIB Jordan Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke JER William Hodgson Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke GUE Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke YSM Jac Jones-Hughes Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke IOM Ben Kebbell Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke IOM Harvey Lowe Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke GUE Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke SHE Adam Millar Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke CAY Cole Morgan Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke MEN Felip Servera Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke IOW Jake Williams Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke IOW Matthew Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke JER Thomas Deffains Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke MEN Blai Florit Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GUE Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke IOM Brody Hewison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke SHE Mark Hutcheon Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GIB Zack Kaemmerlen Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke IOM Ben Kebbell Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke YSM Michael Leonard Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GIB Mathew Lopez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke GUE Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke JER Cameron Polak Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke STH Colby Thomas St Helena
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke FAR Róland Toftum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly IOM Peter Allen Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly GIB John Paul Balloqui Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly YSM Daniel Bennett Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly FAR Johan Nónskarð Dam Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly GOT Jesper Granath Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly IOM Brody Hewison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly JER William Hodgson Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly GUE Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly IOW Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly GUE Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly GIB Matt Savitz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly IOW Jake Williams Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GUE Jonathan Beck Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle YSM Daniel Bennett Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle IOW Joe Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle MEN David Coll Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GIB Elijah Cruz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle FAR Bartal Erlingsson Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GOT Jesper Granath Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle JER William Hodgson Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GOT Oliver Höglund Gotland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle SHE Adam Millar Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle YSM Llion Myers Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle JER Cameron Polak Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GIB James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle MEN Felip Servera Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle GUE Thomas Teasdale Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle STH Colby Thomas St Helena
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle IOW Samuel Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle IOM Joel Watterson Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle STH Duwaine Yon St Helena
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley IOW Matthew Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley IOW Jack Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley MEN David Coll Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley MEN Blai Florit Menorca
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley GIB David Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley SHE Mark Hutcheon Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley JER Robert Jones Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley YSM Jac Jones-Hughes Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley GIB Zack Kaemmerlen Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley IOM Ben Kebbell Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley YSM Michael Leonard Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley GUE Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley CAY Cole Morgan Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley GUE William Russell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley FAR Róland Toftum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle MEN Iker Benejam Menorca
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle CAY John Bodden Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle IOW Jack Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle FAR Johan Nónskarð Dam Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle JER Thomas Deffains Jersey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle JER Isaac Dodds Jersey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle GUE Toby Fitzgerald Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle IOM Harvey Lowe Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle GUE Samuel Lowe Guernsey
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle FAR Óli Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke GUE Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke GUE Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke JER Robert Jones Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke IOM Ben Kebbell Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke IOM Harvey Lowe Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke SHE Adam Millar Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke FAR Óli Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke MEN Felip Servera Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke IOW Jake Williams Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke IOW Matthew Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke MEN Blai Florit Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GUE Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GUE Ronny Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke SHE Mark Hutcheon Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke JER Robert Jones Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GIB Zack Kaemmerlen Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke GIB Mathew Lopez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke JER Cameron Polak Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Breaststroke FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly IOM Peter Allen Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly GIB John Paul Balloqui Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly CAY John Bodden Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly JER Isaac Dodds Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly GOT Jesper Granath Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly IOM Brody Hewison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly JER Robert Jones Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly GUE Ben Lowndes Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly FAR Óli Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly GIB Matt Savitz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly GUE Louis Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle MEN Iker Benejam Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle GIB Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle IOW Jack Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle IOW Joe Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle MEN David Coll Menorca
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle GIB Elijah Cruz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle JER Thomas Deffains Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle GOT Oliver Höglund Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle GUE William Mansell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle FAR Óli Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle YSM Llion Myers Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle JER Cameron Polak Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle GUE Thomas Teasdale Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle IOM Joel Watterson Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle STH Duwaine Yon St Helena
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley IOM Peter Allen Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley GIB Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley FAR Bartal Erlingsson Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley GUE Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley GOT Oliver Höglund Gotland
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley SHE Mark Hutcheon Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley JER Robert Jones Jersey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley IOM Harvey Lowe Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley CAY Cole Morgan Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley GUE William Russell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle IOM Peter Allen Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle MEN Iker Benejam Menorca
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle CAY John Bodden Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle IOM Alex Bregazzi Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle GIB Aidan Carroll Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle IOW Jack Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle FAR Johan Nónskarð Dam Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle JER Thomas Deffains Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle JER Isaac Dodds Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle GOT Jesper Granath Gotland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle GUE William Mansell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle FAR Óli Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle YSM Llion Myers Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle GUE Louis Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley GIB Colin Bensadon Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley CAY John Bodden Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley JER Isaac Dodds Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley GUE Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley FAR Alvi Hjelm Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley JER Robert Jones Jersey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley GUE Samuel Lowe Guernsey
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley SHE Adam Millar Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 400m Individual Medley CAY Cole Morgan Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke JER Jack Allan Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke IOW Joe Carter Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke MEN David Coll Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke GIB Elijah Cruz Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke GIB Jordan Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke IOM Brody Hewison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke GUE Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke YSM Jac Jones-Hughes Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke IOM Ben Kebbell Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke SHE Luke Malcolmson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke SHE Adam Millar Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke MEN Felip Servera Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke GUE Thomas Teasdale Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke FAR Róland Toftum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke IOW Jake Williams Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke JER Jack Allan Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke IOW Matthew Barber Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke JER Isaac Dodds Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke MEN Blai Florit Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GUE Charlie-Joe Hallett Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke IOM Brody Hewison Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke SHE Mark Hutcheon Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GIB Zack Kaemmerlen Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke YSM Michael Leonard Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GIB Mathew Lopez Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke IOM Euan MacMurchie Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke GUE William Russell Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke STH Colby Thomas St Helena
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke FAR Róland Toftum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke STH Duwaine Yon St Helena
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly JER Jack Allan Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly YSM Daniel Bennett Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GIB Aidan Carroll Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GOT Robin Cederqvist Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly MEN Blai Florit Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GOT Oliver Höglund Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GUE Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly IOW Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly SHE Mark Hutcheon Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly YSM Michael Leonard Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly IOM Euan MacMurchie Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GIB James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly GUE Thomas Teasdale Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly FAR Róland Toftum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly IOM Joel Watterson Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly IOW Jake Williams Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle JER Jack Allan Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle GUE Jonathan Beck Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle YSM Daniel Bennett Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle ORK Angus Blance Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle MEN David Coll Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle CAY Jordan Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle SHE Felix Gifford Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle WES Matthew Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle GIB David Hitchcock Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle GOT Oliver Höglund Gotland
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle IOW Rhys Hunt Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle YSM Jac Jones-Hughes Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle IOM Euan MacMurchie Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle SHE Adam Millar Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle GIB James Sanderson Gibraltar
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle MEN Felip Servera Menorca
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle JER Harry Shalamon Jersey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle GUE Thomas Teasdale Guernsey
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle STH Colby Thomas St Helena
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle IOW Samuel Tinson-Wood Isle of Wight
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle FAR Róland Toftum Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle FAR Rókur Trygvason Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle IOM Joel Watterson Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle STH Duwaine Yon St Helena
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle IOM Peter Allen Isle of Man
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle MEN Iker Benejam Menorca
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle CAY John Bodden Cayman Islands
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle FAR Johan Nónskarð Dam Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle JER Thomas Deffains Jersey
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle JER Isaac Dodds Jersey
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle ALA Rasmus Kalvik Åland
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle FAL Craig Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle GUE Samuel Lowe Guernsey
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle FAR Óli Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle YSM Llion Myers Ynys Môn
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle SHE Tom Nicolson Shetland Islands
Swimming Men's 800m Freestyle GUE Louis Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Mixed 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke GIB Arianne Carroll Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke FAR Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke IOM Emma Hodgson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke CAY Alison Jackson Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke IOW Charlotte James Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke FAR Signhild Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke IOW Megan King Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke CAY Avery Lambert Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke SHE Kayla Manson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke WES Katie Murray Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke IOM Aimee Myers Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke YSM Jesica Parry Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke MEN Georgina Pons Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke WES Sophie Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke GUE Tatiana Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke GIB Katie Tunbridge Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke JER Elizabeth Woodward Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke JER Isabel Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke CAY Jillian Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke MEN Núria Florit Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke GIB Ashlyn Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke WES Kara Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke SHE Anne Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke IOW Charlotte James Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke YSM Lauren Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke IOM Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke GUE Ellen Morley Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke IOW Grace Poynter Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke SHE Jasmin Smith Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke GUE Oriana Wheeler Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke YSM Emily Williams Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly JER Isabel Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly WES Isla Budge Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly CAY Jillian Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly YSM Eve Goddard-Smith Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly SHE Emmie Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly FAR Signhild Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly IOW Megan King Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly IOM Olivia Marshall Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly WES Katie Murray Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly MEN Caterina Pellegrinelli Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly CAY Kyra Rabess Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly GUE Orla Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly IOM Blae Richardson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly GUE Molly Staples Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly YSM Hollie Tomblin Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly JER Elizabeth Woodward Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle SHE Katie Bain Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle WES Isla Budge Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle FAR Barbara Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle WES Kara Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle SHE Emmie Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle CAY Alison Jackson Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle IOM Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle GIB Christina Linares Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle IOM Olivia Marshall Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle MEN Georgina Pons Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle IOW Grace Poynter Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle CAY Kyra Rabess Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle GIB Rachel Sanders Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle GOT Jessica Wiklund Gotland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley CAY Samantha Bailey Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley JER Tara Box Jersey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley FAR Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley MEN Núria Florit Menorca
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley WES Kara Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley SHE Anne Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley CAY Avery Lambert Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley GUE Ellen Morley Guernsey
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley IOW Grace Poynter Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley IOM Kiera Prentice Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley SHE Jasmin Smith Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley GIB Katie Tunbridge Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 100m Individual Medley STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle JER Bethen Cooper Jersey
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle CAY Raya Embury-Brown Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle GUE Phillipa Gallagher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle IOM Aimee Myers Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle GUE Ailish Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle SHE Kaila Ratter Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle IOM Blae Richardson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle SHE Lois Ross Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle CAY Elana Sinclair Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 1500m Freestyle YSM Hollie Tomblin Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke CAY Samantha Bailey Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke JER Tara Box Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke IOM Emma Hodgson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke IOW Charlotte James Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke FAR Signhild Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke IOW Megan King Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke CAY Avery Lambert Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke SHE Kayla Manson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke WES Katie Murray Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke YSM Jesica Parry Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke IOM Kiera Prentice Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke GUE Molly Staples Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke GUE Tatiana Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke MEN Núria Florit Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke WES Kara Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke SHE Anne Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke YSM Lauren Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke IOM Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke GUE Ellen Morley Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke IOW Grace Poynter Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke SHE Jasmin Smith Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke GUE Oriana Wheeler Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke YSM Emily Williams Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly SHE Natasha Anderson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly JER Isabel Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly YSM Eve Goddard-Smith Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly CAY Avery Lambert Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly WES Katie Murray Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly IOW Lelayna Olesinska-Blacklock Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly IOM Blae Richardson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly GUE Molly Staples Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly GUE Oriana Wheeler Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly JER Elizabeth Woodward Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle SHE Natasha Anderson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle IOW Jessica Browne Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle WES Isla Budge Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle FAR Barbara Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle CAY Raya Embury-Brown Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle IOM Emma Hodgson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle CAY Alison Jackson Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle IOM Olivia Marshall Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle IOW Lelayna Olesinska-Blacklock Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle YSM Jesica Parry Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle MEN Georgina Pons Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle GUE Ailish Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle SHE Kaila Ratter Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle GUE Tatiana Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle GOT Jessica Wiklund Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley CAY Samantha Bailey Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley WES Kara Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley IOW Charlotte James Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley CAY Avery Lambert Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley IOM Aimee Myers Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley IOM Kiera Prentice Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley GOT Hedda Sköld Gotland
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley SHE Jasmin Smith Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley WES Sophie Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley GUE Molly Staples Guernsey
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay WES Western Isles Western Isles
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay WES Western Isles Western Isles
Swimming Women's 4 x 100m Medley Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay WES Western Isles Western Isles
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay ALA Åland Åland
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay CAY Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay JER Jersey Jersey
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay MEN Menorca Menorca
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay WES Western Isles Western Isles
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle JER Gemma Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle IOW Jessica Browne Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle WES Isla Budge Western Isles
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle CAY Raya Embury-Brown Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle WES Katie Murray Western Isles
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle IOW Lelayna Olesinska-Blacklock Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle MEN Georgina Pons Menorca
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle IOM Kiera Prentice Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle GUE Ailish Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle GUE Orla Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle SHE Kaila Ratter Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle IOM Blae Richardson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle CAY Elana Sinclair Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle GOT Hedda Sköld Gotland
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle YSM Hollie Tomblin Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle ALA Olivia Weuro Åland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley CAY Samantha Bailey Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley JER Tara Box Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley JER Bethen Cooper Jersey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley CAY Avery Lambert Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley IOM Aimee Myers Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley IOM Kiera Prentice Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley SHE Kaila Ratter Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley SHE Lois Ross Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley GOT Hedda Sköld Gotland
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley GUE Oriana Wheeler Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke GIB Arianne Carroll Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke CAY Jillian Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke FAR Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke IOM Emma Hodgson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke IOW Charlotte James Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke FAR Signhild Joensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke IOW Megan King Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke SHE Kayla Manson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke WES Katie Murray Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke IOM Aimee Myers Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke MEN Caterina Pellegrinelli Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke SHE Lauren Sandison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke WES Sophie Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke GUE Tatiana Tostevin Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke GIB Katie Tunbridge Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke JER Elizabeth Woodward Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke SHE Natasha Anderson Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke IOM Steph Brew Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke CAY Jillian Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke MEN Núria Florit Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke GIB Ashlyn Gonzalez Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke WES Kara Hanlon Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke IOW Charlotte James Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke YSM Lauren Jones Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke IOM Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke GUE Ellen Morley Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke IOW Grace Poynter Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke SHE Jasmin Smith Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke WES Sophie Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke FAR Rebekka Trygvadóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke YSM Emily Williams Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke ALA Ellen Woivalin Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly JER Isabel Atherley Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly SHE Katie Bain Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly JER Tara Box Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly WES Isla Budge Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly CAY Jillian Crooks Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly FAR Barbara Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly FAR Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly YSM Eve Goddard-Smith Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly SHE Emmie Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly IOW Megan King Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly GIB Christina Linares Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly ALA Jessica Lindholm Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly WES Mairi MacLennan Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly IOM Olivia Marshall Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly MEN Caterina Pellegrinelli Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly IOM Kiera Prentice Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly CAY Kyra Rabess Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly GUE Orla Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly GIB Rachel Sanders Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly GOT Jessica Wiklund Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle SHE Katie Bain Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle MEN Sofia Bettiol Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle WES Isla Budge Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle GUE Courtney Butcher Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle FAL Ella Clement Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle JER Bethen Cooper Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle FAR Barbara Debes Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle ALA Jenny Ek Åland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle FAL Nell Ford Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle SHE Emmie Hutchison Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle CAY Alison Jackson Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle IOW Megan King Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle IOM Laura Kinley Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle IOW Abigail Lacey Isle of Wight
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle GUE Laura Le Cras Guernsey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle GIB Christina Linares Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle IOM Olivia Marshall Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle ORK Mia McAllister Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle MEN Georgina Pons Menorca
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle CAY Kyra Rabess Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle GIB Rachel Sanders Gibraltar
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle WES Sophie Smith Western Isles
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle YSM Hollie Tomblin Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle GOT Jessica Wiklund Gotland
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle JER Elizabeth Woodward Jersey
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle STH Brooke Yon St Helena
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle JER Bethen Cooper Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle FAR Vár Erlingsdóttir Eidesgaard Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle CAY Raya Embury-Brown Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle FAL Kirsty Lewis Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle IOM Olivia Marshall Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle FAR Eyðrið Mortensen Faroe Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle YSM Jesica Parry Ynys Môn
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle MEN Georgina Pons Menorca
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle GUE Ailish Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle GUE Orla Rabey Guernsey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle SHE Kaila Ratter Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle IOM Blae Richardson Isle of Man
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle SHE Lois Ross Shetland Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle JER Lily Scott Jersey
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle CAY Elana Sinclair Cayman Islands
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle GOT Hedda Sköld Gotland
Swimming Women's 800m Freestyle YSM Hollie Tomblin Ynys Môn