Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Badminton Men's Singles FAR Árant á Mýrini Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles GIB Henry Archer Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles GIB Charles Avellano Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles ORK Tommy Ballantine Orkney
Badminton Men's Singles IOW Yoann Belon Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles IOM Tobey Cheng Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles JER Mark Constable Jersey
Badminton Men's Singles FAR Magnus Dal-Christiansen Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles FAR Jónas Djurhuus Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Frederik Elsner Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Björn Eriksson Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles SHE Liam Flaws Shetland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles WES David Fraser Western Isles
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Johannes Gardell Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles SHE Dean Guthrie Shetland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles JER Spencer Hall Jersey
Badminton Men's Singles GUE Stuart Hardy Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles BER Mark Haugen Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles SHE Ramsay Hogg Shetland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Artur Hollsten Åland
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Simon Holmström Åland
Badminton Men's Singles IOW Jacob Honnor Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles IOW Matthew Honnor Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles JER Alexander Hutchings Jersey
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Mikael Iström Åland
Badminton Men's Singles WES Michael Jefferson Western Isles
Badminton Men's Singles GIB Kasper Thy Jessen Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Robert Karlsson Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Toke Ketwa-Driefer Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles BER Andy Lau Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles GIB James Linares Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Duane March Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles YSM Lee Matthews Ynys Môn
Badminton Men's Singles YSM Sion Matthews Ynys Môn
Badminton Men's Singles JER Columba Morling Jersey
Badminton Men's Singles MEN Albert Navarro Comes Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles MEN Eric Navarro Comes Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Jens-Frederik Nielsen Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles WES Kedar Nath Paul Western Isles
Badminton Men's Singles GRE Taatsiannguaq Pedersen Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles FAR Bartal Poulsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles MEN Andreu Preto Pons Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles IOM Steven Quayle Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles YSM Mathew Rankenhohn Ynys Môn
Badminton Men's Singles ORK Andrew Reid Orkney
Badminton Men's Singles ORK Matthew Reid Orkney
Badminton Men's Singles ORK Sam Rendall Orkney
Badminton Men's Singles MEN Carlos Riudavets Sintes Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles SHE Luca Russell Shetland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles ALA Mikael Sandholm Åland
Badminton Men's Singles YSM Morgan Shaw Ynys Môn
Badminton Men's Singles BER Aaron Simmons Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles BER Denzel Simons Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles GOT Daniel Söderström Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Allan Steen Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Ross Stewart Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles IOM Nick Thornley Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles GUE Jordan Trebert Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles IOW George Utteridge Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles FAL Ashley Wylie Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles GOT Shamima Aktar Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles IOW Lucy Baggott Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles GUE Carys Batiste Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles JER Macy Bechemin Jersey
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Milka Brønlund Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles IOM Kayleigh Callow Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles MEN Mar Casasnovas Ventura Menorca
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Victoria Chater Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles IOM Kimberley Clague Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles GIB Chantal De'Ath Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles JER Elise Dixon Jersey
Badminton Women's Singles FAR Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles JER Megan Duffin Jersey
Badminton Women's Singles YSM Hannah Evans Ynys Môn
Badminton Women's Singles MEN Júlia Florit Ruiz Menorca
Badminton Women's Singles ALA Jenna Gestranius Åland
Badminton Women's Singles SHE Laura Guthrie Shetland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles IOW Rosie Hancock Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles GOT Emelie Hansson Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Pilunnguaq Hegelund Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles SHE Chloe Hitchin Shetland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles IOW Isabelle Honnor Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles FAR Gunnva Jacobsen Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Sara Jacobsen Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles GIB Alison Jessen Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles FAR Lena Maria Joensen Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles YSM Lowri Jones Ynys Môn
Badminton Women's Singles GOT Stephanie Jörholt Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles GUE Chloe Le Tissier Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles BER Emma Lee Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles YSM Katherine Lemon Ynys Môn
Badminton Women's Singles IOM Jessica Li Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles IOM Philippa Li Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles YSM Hannah Lloyd Ynys Môn
Badminton Women's Singles SHE Shona Mackay Shetland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles WES Lynsey Mackenzie Western Isles
Badminton Women's Singles WES Beth Macphail Western Isles
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Cheryl March Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Soraye March Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles ALA Ida Melander Åland
Badminton Women's Singles FAL Zoe Morris Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles WES Eilidh Morrison Western Isles
Badminton Women's Singles FAR Adhya Nandi Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles MEN Júlia Orfila Pons Menorca
Badminton Women's Singles BER Hiral Parekh Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles ORK Joanne Pottinger Orkney
Badminton Women's Singles GIB Amber Prescott Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles GRE Tina Rafaelsen Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles ORK Rebecca Reid Orkney
Badminton Women's Singles JER Grace Rentsch Jersey
Badminton Women's Singles SAA Getter Saar Saaremaa
Badminton Women's Singles MEN Esther Seguí Pons Menorca
Badminton Women's Singles ORK Alison Shearer Orkney
Badminton Women's Singles IOW Anna Showan Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles BER Jin Sun Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles GOT Malin Thorn Gotland
Badminton Women's Singles GUE Emily Trebert Guernsey
Badminton Women's Singles ALA Sabina Westerberg Åland
Badminton Women's Singles SHE Kylie Wood Shetland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles ORK Emma Work Orkney
Badminton Men's Doubles MEN Ameller Bassa P - Riudavets Sintes C Menorca
Badminton Men's Doubles GIB Avellano C - Jessen K Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Doubles ORK Ballantine E - Rendall S Orkney
Badminton Men's Doubles IOM Cheng T - Harding N Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Doubles JER Constable M - Hutchings A Jersey
Badminton Men's Doubles FAR Dal-Christiansen M - Djurhuus J Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles GIB De Haro I - Linares J Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Doubles IOW Downer K - Utteridge G Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Doubles GRE Elsner F - Nielsen J Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles GOT Eriksson B - Söderström D Gotland
Badminton Men's Doubles FAR Eysturoy N - Poulsen B Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles WES Finnegan P - Jefferson M Western Isles
Badminton Men's Doubles WES Fraser D - Paul K Western Isles
Badminton Men's Doubles GOT Gardell J - Karlsson R Gotland
Badminton Men's Doubles SHE Guthrie D - Hogg R Shetland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles JER Hall S - Morling C Jersey
Badminton Men's Doubles GUE Hardy S - Trebert J Guernsey
Badminton Men's Doubles BER Haugen M - Hughes D Bermuda
Badminton Men's Doubles ALA Hollsten A - Sandholm M Åland
Badminton Men's Doubles ALA Holmström S - Iström M Åland
Badminton Men's Doubles IOW Honnor J - Honnor M Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Doubles SHE Irvine R - Russell L Shetland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles GRE Ketwa-Driefer T - Schmidt S Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles BER Lau A - Simons D Bermuda
Badminton Men's Doubles GUE Le Tocq P - Svejstrup O Guernsey
Badminton Men's Doubles FAL March D - Stewart R Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles YSM Matthews E - Matthews L Ynys Môn
Badminton Men's Doubles MEN Navarro Comes A - Navarro Comes E Menorca
Badminton Men's Doubles IOM Nicholson M - Quayle S Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Doubles YSM Rankenhohn M - Shaw M Ynys Môn
Badminton Men's Doubles ORK Reid A - Reid M Orkney
Badminton Men's Doubles FAL Steen A - Wylie A Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles GOT Aktar S - Hansson E Gotland
Badminton Women's Doubles IOW Baggott L - Showan A Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Doubles JER Bechemin M - Rentsch G Jersey
Badminton Women's Doubles GRE Brønlund M - Hegelund P Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles IOM Callow K - Wilkinson N Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles MEN Casasnovas Ventura M - Orfila Pons J Menorca
Badminton Women's Doubles FAL Chater V - Morris Z Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles IOM Clague K - Li J Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Doubles GIB De'Ath C - Jessen A Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Doubles JER Dixon E - Wilson-Kelly L Jersey
Badminton Women's Doubles YSM Evans H - Lemon K Ynys Môn
Badminton Women's Doubles MEN Florit Ruiz J - Seguí Pons E Menorca
Badminton Women's Doubles SHE Guthrie L - Mackay S Shetland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles IOW Hancock R - Honnor I Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Doubles SHE Hitchin C - Keith A Shetland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles GRE Høegh Møller N - Jacobsen S Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles FAR Joensen L - Nandi A Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles GUE Johnson E - Le Tissier C Guernsey
Badminton Women's Doubles YSM Jones L - Lloyd H Ynys Môn
Badminton Women's Doubles GOT Jörholt S - Thorn M Gotland
Badminton Women's Doubles FAR Katrinardóttir Jacobsen G - Thomsen S Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles BER Lee E - Wang Z Bermuda
Badminton Women's Doubles WES Mackenzie L - Macphail B Western Isles
Badminton Women's Doubles FAL March C - March S Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles ALA Melander I - Westerberg S Åland
Badminton Women's Doubles BER Parekh H - Sun J Bermuda
Badminton Women's Doubles GUE Podger B - Trebert E Guernsey
Badminton Women's Doubles ORK Pottinger J - Work E Orkney
Badminton Women's Doubles ORK Reid R - Shearer A Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR á Mýrini Á - Joensen L Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles MEN Ameller Bassa P - Seguí Pons E Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles GIB Archer H - Prescott A Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Armstrong R - Wilson-Kelly L Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Ballantine E - Pottinger J Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Belon Y - Hancock R Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Cheng T - Li P Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR Dal-Christiansen M - Katrinardóttir Jacobsen G Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR Djurhuus J - Thomsen S Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Downer K - Baggott L Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Elsner F - Høegh Møller N Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Englund M - Thorn M Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Eriksson B - Hansson E Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAR Eysturoy N - Djurhuus Carlsson R Faroe Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Flaws L - Keith A Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles WES Fraser D - Macphail B Western Isles
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Gardell J - Jörholt S Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Guthrie D - Wood K Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Hall S - Bechemin M Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Harding N - Wilkinson N Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Hardy S - Podger B Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Haugen M - Sun J Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Hogg R - Mackay S Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Hollsten A - Melander I Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Honnor M - Showan A Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Hughes D - Lee E Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Hutchings A - Dixon E Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles SHE Irvine R - Guthrie L Shetland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Iström M - Westerberg S Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles WES Jefferson M - Morrison E Western Isles
Badminton Mixed Doubles GIB Jessen K - Jessen A Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles GOT Karlsson R - Aktar S Gotland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Ketwa-Driefer T - Hegelund P Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Lau A - Wang Z Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Le Tocq P - Le Tissier C Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles GIB Linares J - De'Ath C Gibraltar
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL March D - Morris Z Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Matthews E - Evans H Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Matthews L - Jones L Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Matthews S - Lemon K Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles JER Morling C - Rentsch G Jersey
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Nicholson M - Callow K Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles WES Paul K - Mackenzie L Western Isles
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Pedersen T - Rafaelsen T Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles MEN Preto Pons A - Orfila Pons J Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOM Quayle S - Clague K Isle of Man
Badminton Mixed Doubles YSM Rankenhohn M - Lloyd H Ynys Môn
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Reid A - Work E Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Reid M - Reid R Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles ORK Rendall S - Shearer A Orkney
Badminton Mixed Doubles MEN Riudavets Sintes C - Florit Ruiz J Menorca
Badminton Mixed Doubles ALA Sandholm M - Gestranius J Åland
Badminton Mixed Doubles GRE Schmidt S - Brønlund M Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles BER Simons D - Parekh H Bermuda
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Steen A - Chater V Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Stewart R - March C Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Svejstrup O - Johnson E Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles GUE Trebert J - Trebert E Guernsey
Badminton Mixed Doubles IOW Utteridge G - Honnor I Isle of Wight
Badminton Mixed Doubles FAL Wylie A - March S Falkland Islands
Badminton Team Event ALA Åland Åland
Badminton Team Event BER Bermuda Bermuda
Badminton Team Event FAL Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Badminton Team Event FAR Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
Badminton Team Event GIB Gibraltar Gibraltar
Badminton Team Event GOT Gotland Gotland
Badminton Team Event GRE Greenland Greenland
Badminton Team Event GUE Guernsey Guernsey
Badminton Team Event IOM Isle of Man Isle of Man
Badminton Team Event IOW Isle of Wight Isle of Wight
Badminton Team Event JER Jersey Jersey
Badminton Team Event MEN Menorca Menorca
Badminton Team Event ORK Orkney Orkney
Badminton Team Event SHE Shetland Islands Shetland Islands
Badminton Team Event WES Western Isles Western Isles
Badminton Team Event YSM Ynys Môn Ynys Môn